HomeLibraryAsk RayDiscoverJournal
Profile
Waiting

Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles

202630mAgniia Galdanova
Home
Library
Ask Ray
Discover
Journal

Is it for me?

Sign in to check how this title fits your taste.

Synopsis

Spotify welcomed Robyn to the stage for her long-awaited return with a live performance film from Los Angeles, featuring hits: “Missing U,” “Dopamine,” “Honey,” “Love is Free,” “Dancing On My Own,” and “With Every Heartbeat.”

DocumentaryMusic

Ask Ray About This

Similar titles for me

Personalized recommendations based on your taste

What I'll love (and hate)

Honest personalized pros and cons

If I loved this...

Your next watch to keep the feeling

More from these creators

Director, writer, and cast filmography

Convince a skeptic

Arguments to get potential cowatcher on board

Hidden details

Easter eggs and things you missed

Where to Watch

usUnited States

Own Instantly

VPN Required
Available in other countries where you don't have streaming services configured.

Unlock Streaming Availability

Sign up and add your streaming services to instantly see where you can watch this title – no searching, no guessing.

Credits

Cast

Crew

Additional Info

Similar Titles

Frequently asked questions

What is Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles (2026) about?

Spotify welcomed Robyn to the stage for her long-awaited return with a live performance film from Los Angeles, featuring hits: “Missing U,” “Dopamine,” “Honey,” “Love is Free,” “Dancing On My Own,” and “With Every Heartbeat.”

Who stars in Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles?

Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles stars Robyn (Self). The film was directed by Agniia Galdanova.

How long is Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles?

Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles has a runtime of 30 min and premiered in 2026.

Where can I watch Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles?

Streaming availability for Spotify Presents: Robyn Live from Los Angeles changes by country and service. TasteRay tracks where it is available across Netflix, Prime Video, Disney+, Max, Apple TV+ and 50+ other platforms — the current options for your country are shown on this page.