HomeLibraryAsk RayDiscoverJournal
Profile
Waiting

Stiletto Vendetta

NR2017–20192 seasonsMeriç Acemi
Home
Library
Ask Ray
Discover
Journal

Is it for me?

Sign in to check how this title fits your taste.

Synopsis

Three girls in high school made a prank on the fourth girl and caused her to be expelled from the high school with her teacher. After 20 years they got together in a high society environment.

DramaMystery

Ask Ray About This

Similar titles for me

Personalized recommendations based on your taste

What I'll love (and hate)

Honest personalized pros and cons

If I loved this...

Your next watch to keep the feeling

More from these creators

Showrunner, writers, and cast credits

Convince a skeptic

Arguments to get potential cowatcher on board

Hidden details

Easter eggs and things you missed

Trailer

Where to Watch

usUnited States

Own Instantly

VPN Required
Available in other countries where you don't have streaming services configured.

Unlock Streaming Availability

Sign up and add your streaming services to instantly see where you can watch this title – no searching, no guessing.

Credits

Cast

Crew

Additional Info

External Links

IMDbFacebookInstagramXOfficial Website

Similar Titles

Frequently asked questions

What is Stiletto Vendetta (2017) about?

Three girls in high school made a prank on the fourth girl and caused her to be expelled from the high school with her teacher. After 20 years they got together in a high society environment.

Who stars in Stiletto Vendetta?

Stiletto Vendetta stars Gökçe Bahadır (Oya Toksöz), Aslihan Gurbuz (Merve Benal Aksak), Bade Işcil (Pelin Tarhan Kaner), Duygu Sarışın (Burcu Sonay), Mert Fırat (Serhan Aksak). The series was created by Meriç Acemi.

How many seasons does Stiletto Vendetta have?

Stiletto Vendetta has 2 seasons. There are 54 episodes in total.

Where can I watch Stiletto Vendetta?

Streaming availability for Stiletto Vendetta changes by country and service. TasteRay tracks where it is available across Netflix, Prime Video, Disney+, Max, Apple TV+ and 50+ other platforms — the current options for your country are shown on this page.