Sonakshi Mittal

Sonakshi Mittal

Director
3 credits

Discover Sonakshi Mittal, acclaimed director known for Panga. Explore the complete filmography and find where to stream the best work.

About Sonakshi Mittal

Sonakshi Mittal is a renowned director, with 3 credits to their name. Their most acclaimed works include Panga.

Known For

Complete Filmography

3 credits

Ray's Insights

Portfolio Overview

Sonakshi Mittal has contributed to 3 unique projects, with an average rating of 4.7/10. Their work spans both film and television, showcasing diverse storytelling.

Career Timeline

Sonakshi Mittal continues to make an impact with their ongoing work.

Primary Expertise

Known primarily for director. Sonakshi Mittal works mostly behind the camera: 2 films and 1 TV title.

Current Popularity

Sonakshi Mittal has a dedicated following, with a popularity score of 0.3.

People Also Ask

Which titles feature work by Sonakshi Mittal?

Sonakshi Mittal has contributed to acclaimed titles including Panga. That is 3 credits in total. Primary field: director.

Sonakshi Mittal — what are they known for?

Primary field: director. The highest-rated titles are Panga.

How many titles does Sonakshi Mittal have?

Credited on 2 films and 1 TV title. 3 screen credits in total.

Sonakshi Mittal — what are the latest titles?

The most recent projects are Once Upon Two Times.

Where can I watch titles with Sonakshi Mittal?

TasteRay shows streaming availability for these titles. We aggregate data from Netflix, Amazon Prime, Disney+, HBO Max and 50+ other services. In our catalogue: 2 films from this filmography.

Sonakshi Mittal — social media?

No verified profiles are linked here. TasteRay still provides the full filmography and shows where to stream the titles.

Want to watch titles with Sonakshi Mittal?

Find where to stream them and get recommendations based on your taste.

Sonakshi Mittal — Panga

Free to join • No credit card required